Baltic Masters Orienteering Championships 2012
Baltic Open Competition 2012

Results - Long race

 
M12A (27)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSSLAT25:300:00
2Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IKLAT27:09+1:39
3Rihards Krūmiņš00Alnis OK-JNSCLAT29:19+3:49
4Alvis Grimza00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT31:09+5:39
5Arseni Mironov02BLRBLR33:55+8:25
6Adomas Repšys00OriensLTU34:56+9:26
7Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IKLAT41:58+16:28
8Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSSLAT42:27+16:57
9Francis Friks00Auseklis IKLAT45:08+19:38
10Matīss Brucis00Saldus OKLAT50:25+24:55
11Uvis Ronis01Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT51:14+25:44
12Haralds Lūkins00Ogre OK/SCLAT52:21+26:51
13Eduards Štoknis00Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT52:55+27:25
14Nikita Alekseyonok00BLRBLR53:12+27:42
15Maksims Kudeikins01Ogre OK/SCLAT53:39+28:09
16Markus Harald Pais00West OKEST55:32+30:02
17Renārs Steselis02Ogre OK/SCLAT56:36+31:06
18Ģirts Brucis00Saldus OKLAT1:05:03+39:33
19Matīss Daniels Līcis02Ogre OK/SCLAT1:07:07+41:37
20Ronalds Orniks01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:08:51+43:21
21Svens Goldšteins02Ogre OK/SCLAT1:12:41+47:11
22Dovydas Kartanas01OriensLTU1:18:48+53:18
 
Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSSLATmp
Titas Gestartas00OriensLTUmp
Karmo-Kris Reintamm00Võru OKESTmp
Fricis Spektors00Kāpa OKLATmp
Kristiāns Staņa01Auseklis IKLATdnf
 
 
 
W12A (13)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT34:430:00
2Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT36:34+1:51
3Dana Beļakova02Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:34+3:51
4Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:28+5:45
5Judita Traubaitė00FortūnaLTU46:00+11:17
6Magda Cigle00A2LAT49:24+14:41
7Elizabete Vimba01Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT54:50+20:07
8Ance Strazdiņa01Purva Bridējs OKLAT57:57+23:14
9Anda Upīte00Kāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:06:17+31:34
10Emīlija Staģe01Auseklis IKLAT1:14:18+39:35
11Yelizaveta Lapekina01MogilevBLR1:43:39+1:08:56
12Kristina Haug01Võru OKEST2:07:52+1:33:09
 
Brusova Elena02Saint PetersburgRUSdns
 
 
 
M14A (20)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kristers Aparjods98Kāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT52:500:00
2Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IKLAT54:42+1:52
3Kristaps Indriksons98Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT54:52+2:02
4Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:01:46+8:56
5Edgars Indrāns98Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:02:22+9:32
6Artūrs Vaļģis99ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:04:58+12:08
7Deimantas Urbelis98OriensLTU1:10:50+18:00
8Ernests Ozols98Auseklis IKLAT1:11:25+18:35
9Renārs Kokorevičs99Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT1:14:33+21:43
10Domantas Balčiūnas99OriensLTU1:16:20+23:30
11Arnas Mordasas98OriensLTU1:19:07+26:17
12Madis Ciglis99A2LAT1:20:41+27:51
13Daniels Vahruševs99Ogre OK/SCLAT1:25:02+32:12
14Paulius Rimsa98OriensLTU1:29:04+36:14
15Reinis Putrālis99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:48:51+56:01
16Roberts Putnis99Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT1:53:04+1:00:14
17Edgars Karnītis99Kāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT2:03:36+1:10:46
18Marius Urbelis99OriensLTU2:05:09+1:12:19
 
Ilgvars Caune99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp
Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK/SCLATmp
 
 
 
W14A (7)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gerdo Viktoria00Saint PetersburgRUS51:050:00
2Korzhavina Anna98Saint PetersburgRUS52:13+1:08
3Ovsyannikova Sofia99Saint PetersburgRUS56:00+4:55
4Austėja Aleksandravičiūtė99OriensLTU59:19+8:14
5Silvija Vaičiunaitė99OriensLTU1:06:45+15:40
6Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:06:55+15:50
7Sanda Sirmā99Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:09:00+17:55
 
 
 
M16A (13)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jēkabs Knēts96CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:07:540:00
2Dinārs Gutāns96Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:09:53+1:59
3Ingmar Bert Sabre96Võru OKEST1:19:14+11:20
4Valts Ulmanis96Auseklis IKLAT1:20:52+12:58
5Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks96Auseklis IKLAT1:23:18+15:24
6Kaspars Slaveiks97Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:25:13+17:19
7Povilas Cicėnas96OriensLTU1:29:20+21:26
8Jānis Veļķeris97Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:30:57+23:03
9Ralf Sannikov96Võru OKEST1:31:25+23:31
10Keven Mekk96Võru OKEST1:45:20+37:26
 
Mundis Mišins96Auseklis IKLATmp
Aivis Šiliņš97Alnis OK-JNSCLATmp
Emīls Vainovskis96Saldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
W16A (6)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Austra Zušēvica97Kāpa OKLAT1:09:070:00
2Vaiva Salkauskaite96OriensLTU1:09:28+0:21
3Aistė Mackeviciute97OriensLTU1:14:04+4:57
4Uranova Kristina97Saint PetersburgRUS1:16:54+7:47
5Anete Čama97Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:17:12+8:05
6Elizabete Blūmentāle97OzonsLAT1:31:34+22:27
 
 
 
M18A (14)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Emīls Dzalbs95CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:06:000:00
2Emīls Henrijs Taube95ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:14:10+8:10
3Pēteris Liepa94ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:17:14+11:14
4Jānis Baunis95Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:28:57+22:57
5Ignas Vašėta95OriensLTU1:29:36+23:36
6Paulius Malkevičius95OriensLTU1:34:50+28:50
7Kristaps Zālītis95Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:38:56+32:56
8Ignas Gaiziunas94OriensLTU1:47:28+41:28
9Šarūnas Žikevičius95OriensLTU1:48:25+42:25
10Emīls Galvāns94Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT1:51:17+45:17
11Ģirts Krastiņš94Ogre OK/SCLAT1:51:28+45:28
12Modestas Vidugiris95OriensLTU1:54:29+48:29
13Rihards Staģis95Auseklis IKLAT2:00:52+54:52
14Sander Lembra95Võru OKEST2:13:51+1:07:51
 
 
 
W18A (1)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
Silja Olesk94Põlva KobrasESTmp
 
 
 
M21A (25)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anders Åkerman73Malungs OkSWE1:20:300:00
2Jānis Peilāns85Kāpa OKLAT1:22:48+2:18
3Andris Cāns90CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:28:40+8:10
4Didzis Vīksne91CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:29:17+8:47
5Austris Krastiņš83Briksnis SKLAT1:30:37+10:07
6Pauls Platais75OzonsLAT1:31:19+10:49
7Reinis Putniņš82Kāpa OKLAT1:37:20+16:50
8Edvardas Ščerbavičius81FortūnaLTU1:40:00+19:30
9Ruslans Gelbis88SILVALAT1:42:25+21:55
10Jānis Znotiņš8330draugi.lvLAT1:46:37+26:07
11Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:47:24+26:54
12Rolands Rudītis87Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:47:52+27:22
13Andris Gailis92Auseklis IKLAT1:48:21+27:51
14Normunds Bērziņš86Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:49:36+29:06
15Salvis Daģis81Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:54:08+33:38
16Jānis Kukks79Indv.LAT1:54:23+33:53
17Vladimirs Ļašs80Briksnis SKLAT1:55:32+35:02
18Māris Zūlis84OzonsLAT2:00:55+40:25
19Aivis Zetmanis79Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT2:04:36+44:06
20Māris Stucis80escape.lvLAT2:11:08+50:38
21Aigars Jakovels78Indv.LAT2:31:39+1:11:09
22Artūrs Pauļukēvičs80Ogre OK/SCLAT26:22:55+25:02:25
 
Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš92Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLATmp
Uldis Klepers8030draugi.lvLATmp
Māris Jansons87OzonsLATdns
 
 
 
W21A (14)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Laura Nīmante91ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:11:100:00
2Ilze Pužule77Burkānciems OKLAT1:13:56+2:46
3Ilona Daģe84Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:14:36+3:26
4Ilze Bērtule81Saldus OKLAT1:19:51+8:41
4Arta Jakovela89OzonsLAT1:19:51+8:41
6Brigita Bergmane83Auseklis IKLAT1:27:22+16:12
7Lita Dudele83Indv.LAT1:31:50+20:40
8Eva Rozentāle93ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:31:59+20:49
9Signe Hokonena80A2LAT1:33:07+21:57
10Anda Bīriņa82Ogre OK/SCLAT1:33:59+22:49
11Aiva Freiberga85Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:34:03+22:53
12Volha Rahautsova86AlcorBLR1:36:00+24:50
13Antra Skujeniece86OzonsLAT1:40:16+29:06
 
Līga Ārniece83OzonsLATdns
 
 
 
M21B (14)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aliaksandr Khodan88BLRBLR1:01:160:00
2Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:04:46+3:30
3Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IKLAT1:08:55+7:39
4Raivis Reinsons69Auseklis IKLAT1:10:56+9:40
5Reinis Augulis91Kāpa OKLAT1:14:36+13:20
6Sandis Zuzāns8030draugi.lvLAT1:15:31+14:15
7Kaspars Staņa73A2LAT1:17:59+16:43
8Oskars Staģis72Auseklis IKLAT1:28:07+26:51
9Mārtiņš Dudelis82Indv.LAT1:35:06+33:50
10Valdis Levkāns78PIEPELAT1:38:05+36:49
11Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IKLAT1:40:31+39:15
12Michailas Traubas75FortūnaLTU2:11:51+1:10:35
 
Michail Bespalov79BLRBLRmp
Uģis Kūliņš72Kāpa OK/SaulkrastiLATmp
 
 
 
W21B (9)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Khrystsina Yakubkina92BLRBLR53:420:00
2Krista Strautniece93Alnis OK-JNSCLAT57:07+3:25
3Ieva Krastiņa80Indv.LAT59:09+5:27
4Ilze Berga82Saldus OKLAT1:05:52+12:10
5Marina Gladkaya88AlcorBLR1:08:57+15:15
6Rūta Zariņa93OzonsLAT1:34:13+40:31
7Rasa Kumpyte79LevuoLTU1:37:50+44:08
8Dace Priedeslaipa78OzonsLAT1:38:18+44:36
9Monika Levkāne80PIEPELAT1:54:41+1:00:59
 
 
 
M35 (20)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Uldis Brucis73Saldus OKLAT1:17:180:00
2Guntars Šmitiņš71Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:19:41+2:23
3Audrius Smilgius70AzuolasLTU1:25:06+7:48
4Matīss Jansons73CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:27:00+9:42
5Aleksandr Alekseyonok74BLRBLR1:27:32+10:14
6Tomas Bogužinskas77MedeinaLTU1:27:44+10:26
7Ansis Actiņš773ALAT1:27:55+10:37
8Sixten Sild64Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:28:10+10:52
9Laimonas Čaplikas74TakasLTU1:29:08+11:50
10Tadas Kazlauskas77FortūnaLTU1:29:18+12:00
11Otārs Putrālis73Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:31:12+13:54
12Mindaugas Kvedaravicius75LevuoLTU1:40:15+22:57
13Malyshev Mikhail73Saint PetersburgRUS1:46:36+29:18
14Uģis Inka76Indv.LAT1:47:50+30:32
15Ivars Ščerbickis74Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:52:00+34:42
16Ģirts Jankovskis70OzonsLAT1:54:52+37:34
17Pēteris Hokonens75A2LAT2:07:55+50:37
18Kristaps Zariņš75Auseklis IKLAT2:52:04+1:34:46
 
Tarvo Avaste69Saue TammedESTmp
Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp
 
 
 
W35 (16)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Linda Katlapa76OzonsLAT1:05:370:00
2Iveta Brūvere65OzonsLAT1:07:27+1:50
3Ieva Veģere71OzonsLAT1:09:46+4:09
4Ina Gogoreva73MogilevBLR1:12:06+6:29
5Dina Alksne76Burkānciems OKLAT1:12:38+7:01
6Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IKLAT1:13:17+7:40
7Vilma Rudzenskaitė66OriensLTU1:15:06+9:29
8Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:18:45+13:08
9Gundega Demidova74Ogre OK/SCLAT1:19:12+13:35
10Aiga Kalniņa74Indv.LAT1:22:12+16:35
11Lienīte Līce74OzonsLAT1:23:13+17:36
12Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OKLAT1:28:49+23:12
13Evija Karlsone75OzonsLAT1:31:55+26:18
 
Heidi Sild73West OKESTmp
Kadri Parts73Võru OKESTmp
Ieva Mauliņa76Briksnis SKLATmp
 
 
 
M40 (30)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Oskars Zērnis69Saldus OKLAT1:15:220:00
2Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SCLAT1:18:45+3:23
3Ģirts Liniņš69OzonsLAT1:18:49+3:27
4Valters Kaminskis68CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:19:26+4:04
5Rolandas Bačkys70FortūnaLTU1:19:55+4:33
6Ints Ulmanis68Auseklis IKLAT1:21:38+6:16
7Artis Ločmelis71Burkānciems OKLAT1:22:44+7:22
8Andris Dzalbs72CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:23:59+8:37
9Guntars Polis71Auseklis IKLAT1:24:26+9:04
10Artūrs Grīnbergs70OzonsLAT1:25:21+9:59
11Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:25:38+10:16
12Dainis Krieviņš70Auseklis IKLAT1:29:37+14:15
13Andrei Murashka68OrionBLR1:31:08+15:46
14Aigars Actiņš693ALAT1:33:03+17:41
15Meelis Zimmermann68A2LAT1:33:13+17:51
16Dagnis Kaņepe70CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:34:27+19:05
17Janeks Bauers69KO OKLAT1:35:12+19:50
18Vitalis Mažuolis70OriensLTU1:37:04+21:42
19Atis Kalējs72Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:37:13+21:51
20Uvis Soika71OzonsLAT1:38:14+22:52
21Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:41:39+26:17
22Ints Kalniņš69Briksnis SKLAT1:52:31+37:09
23Sergey Voronov72AlcorBLR1:54:54+39:32
24Jānis Ozols70Auseklis IKLAT2:01:32+46:10
25Reinis Nīmanis71Indv.LAT2:04:00+48:38
26Raitis Muižnieks68Auseklis IKLAT2:06:38+51:16
27Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT2:20:44+1:05:22
 
Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IKLATmp
Guntars Kikučs69Saldus OKLATmp
Artis Friks70Auseklis IKLATmp
 
 
 
W40 (12)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Baiba Smila72Mona OKLAT50:520:00
2Triin Vask70Ilves OKEST51:42+0:50
3Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IKLAT52:00+1:08
4Minija Pääslane69Ilves OKEST52:55+2:03
5Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IKLAT56:21+5:29
6Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IKLAT1:01:11+10:19
7Līga Blanka71Kāpa OKLAT1:02:28+11:36
8Sarmīte Gobiņa69Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT1:04:50+13:58
9Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:12:19+21:27
10Agita Leiboma69Indv.LAT1:29:00+38:08
11Inguna Kupča69Indv.LAT1:32:05+41:13
12Tatsiana Rudakouskaya69BLRBLR1:33:49+42:57
 
 
 
M45 (19)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IKLAT1:17:350:00
2Aigars Leiboms63CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:18:30+0:55
3Egīls Puriņš62Mona OKLAT1:19:35+2:00
4Priit Pääslane67Ilves OKEST1:19:40+2:05
5Vygintas Saldukas64OriensLTU1:20:49+3:14
6Valera Denisov63BLRBLR1:20:52+3:17
7Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:20:54+3:19
8Raivo Pellja64JOKA OKEST1:22:35+5:00
9Valdis Kokorišs64Mona OKLAT1:24:40+7:05
10Genadijus Jonauskas63Devyni OSKLTU1:27:27+9:52
11Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OKLAT1:30:25+12:50
12Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OKLAT1:35:28+17:53
13Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:36:00+18:25
14Eduards Bura67Auseklis IKLAT1:38:09+20:34
15Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:38:44+21:09
16Ivan Bendik67MogilevBLR1:43:52+26:17
17Pigarev Konstantin64Saint PetersburgRUS2:01:28+43:53
18Kalvis Bricis63Indv.LAT2:14:44+57:09
19Andrei Morozov64BLRBLR2:50:06+1:32:31
 
 
 
W45 (16)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Airi Alnek63Võru OKEST54:150:00
2Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT56:17+2:02
3Sergeeva Liubov63Saint PetersburgRUS56:54+2:39
4Velga Zaļaiskalna63Mona OKLAT1:05:38+11:23
5Daiga Krēsliņa65Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT1:06:39+12:24
6Pigareva Galina66Saint PetersburgRUS1:06:56+12:41
7Riina Laev63SK MercuryEST1:07:20+13:05
8Ellen Lembra64Kape OKEST1:11:40+17:25
9Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:12:18+18:03
10Epp Voitka65Võru OKEST1:13:43+19:28
11Daiga Rīgava65Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:15:06+20:51
12Ingūna Čākure65Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:18:45+24:30
13Mudīte Šteina63Saldus OKLAT1:18:49+24:34
14Ieva Cāne63SiguldaLAT1:20:37+26:22
15Makeeva Nadezhda63Saint PetersburgRUS1:25:42+31:27
 
Janina Jonauskiene63Devyni OSKLTUmp
 
 
 
M50 (24)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Tali Tiit60Ilves OKEST50:050:00
2Ēriks Ūdris62CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT53:11+3:06
3Eduard Pukkonen60Harju KEK RSKLAT53:33+3:28
4Igors Bužs61CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:59+6:54
5Ģirts Mamis58Mona OKLAT57:52+7:47
6Juris Zariņš61OzonsLAT1:01:25+11:20
7Gureev Maksim60Saint PetersburgRUS1:02:09+12:04
8Ivars Pucens58Mona OKLAT1:02:18+12:13
9Edgars Utāns61Indv.LAT1:02:43+12:38
10Ainārs Gailis62Auseklis IKLAT1:04:07+14:02
11Jonas Gediminas Gvildys61MedeinaLTU1:05:24+15:19
12Uldis Pekuss58Mona OKLAT1:06:40+16:35
13Jānis Nāgelis60Mona OKLAT1:08:03+17:58
14Kārlis Groskaufmanis59Kāpa OKLAT1:12:39+22:34
15Aigars Dudelis62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:16:58+26:53
16Urmas Laev62SK MercuryEST1:17:43+27:38
17Raul Olesk60Põlva KobrasEST1:17:55+27:50
18Andrey Mitenkov62Saint PetersburgRUS1:18:23+28:18
19Vinogradov Dmitriy61Saint PetersburgRUS1:23:08+33:03
20Māris Zaļaiskalns58Mona OKLAT1:23:20+33:15
21Genādijs Gordeiko61Indv.LAT1:28:19+38:14
22Janis Pelekis61Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:48:13+58:08
 
Siarhai Tsykunou61BLRBLRmp
Pēteris Apinis58Kāpa OKLATdnf
 
 
 
W50 (15)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Baiba Zariņa61OzonsLAT1:00:300:00
2Viktorija FeršelovaSaint PetersburgRUS1:02:23+1:53
3Sarmite Sild62Võru OKEST1:06:26+5:56
4Saima Värton58KobrasEST1:06:41+6:11
5Ilme Roosi58Orvand OKEST1:10:25+9:55
6Tatjana Nikitina57BLRBLR1:13:45+13:15
7Daina Gredzena58Saldus OKLAT1:14:37+14:07
8Lubov Kozlova61SC LusergeBLR1:26:33+26:03
9Ārija Bertuka58Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:29:10+28:40
10Silvija Penkule60Saldus OKLAT1:31:07+30:37
11Ülle Raudsepp60Okas OKEST1:34:08+33:38
12Natalya Denisova62BLRBLR1:40:48+40:18
13Iveta Priedīte60Saldus OKLAT1:41:59+41:29
14Halina Hancharova59BLRBLR1:46:53+46:23
 
Līga Zariņa60OzonsLATmp
 
 
 
M55 (18)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Juris Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT54:350:00
2Juris Kokins56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:45+1:10
3Rein Rooni57Orvand OKEST1:01:31+6:56
4Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OKLAT1:03:02+8:27
5Algirdas Šalkauskas56OriensLTU1:05:20+10:45
6Vilnis Veļķeris56Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:07:35+13:00
7Gatis Skrastiņš56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:10:56+16:21
8Ivars Ansviesulis54PrizmaLAT1:13:17+18:42
9Māris Penkulis57Saldus OKLAT1:17:00+22:25
10Jüri Rokko53SK RTEST1:19:51+25:16
11Uldis Bertuks57Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:23:02+28:27
12Jānis Augulis57SiguldaLAT1:31:35+37:00
13Raimonds Krēsliņš57Mona OKLAT1:32:02+37:27
14Vikentsi Marchanka56BLRBLR1:33:27+38:52
15Juris Pētersons57Mona OKLAT1:39:34+44:59
16Elmārs Antons56Sprīdītis TSKLAT1:43:18+48:43
17Toivo Toomas57PEKOEST1:46:24+51:49
 
Uladzimir Straltsov53MogilevBLRdns
 
 
 
W55 (11)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Virginija Gvildiene56MedeinaLTU54:390:00
2Siiri Poopuu57JOKA OKEST1:00:43+6:04
3Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OKLAT1:03:13+8:34
4Ārija Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT1:04:52+10:13
5Velga Buša57Mona OKLAT1:06:32+11:53
6Inese Purgaile56BebriLAT1:14:48+20:09
7Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OKLAT1:19:56+25:17
8Andra Melbārde57SeniorsLAT1:29:50+35:11
9Tamāra Kosmačeva56Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:36:28+41:49
10Izolde Jumare56Indv.LAT1:45:00+50:21
11Tatsiana Straltsova53MogilevBLR1:45:24+50:45
 
 
 
M60 (17)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kārlis Magons50KURMIS OKLAT43:400:00
2Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT46:29+2:49
3Vladimirs Kabanovs52Auseklis IKLAT48:19+4:39
4Riho Männi51LeholaEST49:17+5:37
5Andris Tauvens49OzonsLAT49:24+5:44
6Arvo Kivikas50Ilves OKEST50:51+7:11
7Algimantas Paspirgėlis51Dainava OKLTU51:24+7:44
8Dzintars Grigulis48Ogre OK/SCLAT51:46+8:06
9Valērijs Pahomovs49SeniorsLAT54:26+10:46
10Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVALAT55:22+11:42
11Piotr Mironau51BLRBLR57:31+13:51
12Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK/SCLAT1:01:53+18:13
13Jānis Skrūzmanis48Ogre OK/SCLAT1:06:17+22:37
14Evgeny Titovitch48SC LusergeBLR1:12:34+28:54
15Volli Kukk49Kāpa OKLAT1:15:11+31:31
16Oskars Zīds48Jēkaba aģentūraLAT1:42:48+59:08
17Miervaldis Bušs52Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:54:11+1:10:31
 
 
 
W60 (6)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ināra Ģipsle52KO OKLAT33:430:00
2Tiiu Kaasik49Ilves OKEST40:19+6:36
3Irina Stepanova52Saint PetersburgRUS45:27+11:44
4Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OKLAT45:45+12:02
5Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OKLAT58:39+24:56
6Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūraLAT1:11:25+37:42
 
 
 
M65 (8)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OKLAT37:450:00
2Juris Zvirgzds42SeniorsLAT44:04+6:19
3Jānis Aprubis43PrizmaLAT44:23+6:38
4Jurijs Oļeiņiks46Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT45:28+7:43
5Ojārs Lietuvietis45SiguldaLAT46:09+8:24
6Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūraLAT49:14+11:29
7Ivars Brants45Alnis OK-JNSCLAT52:45+15:00
8Vilis Dubrovskis43SeniorsLAT57:43+19:58
 
 
 
W65 (9)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Tatiana Svistun46Saint PetersburgRUS38:030:00
2Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK-JNSCLAT39:23+1:20
3Sarma Sīka46Indv.LAT45:08+7:05
4Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT51:57+13:54
5Maira Liepa44PrizmaLAT52:06+14:03
6Maruta Habermane47A2LAT55:30+17:27
7Laimdota Šulte43PrizmaLAT59:08+21:05
8Māra Plaude47NSB LiepavaLAT1:07:12+29:09
9Aija Andersone36SeniorsLAT1:07:13+29:10
 
 
 
M70 (9)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Mihhail Taivere40Kape OKEST41:510:00
2Gunārs Fogelis41CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT47:34+5:43
3Arno Līcis39OzonsLAT51:25+9:34
4Māris Mālkalnietis42A2LAT51:36+9:45
5Andris Ozols41PrizmaLAT56:07+14:16
6Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT56:42+14:51
7Oskars Začs40Saldus OKLAT57:08+15:17
8Juris Zaķis40Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT59:15+17:24
9Andris Kalniņš38SeniorsLAT1:03:58+22:07
 
 
 
W70 (6)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilze Bruce39Saldus OKLAT45:440:00
2Marga Jēkabsone39SILVALAT47:53+2:09
3Anna Slaviņa40OzonsLAT50:26+4:42
4Jūlija Zvirgzde40SeniorsLAT1:02:09+16:25
5Velta Zjatkova39Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:35:19+49:35
6Albina Dzeryhlazava42MogilevBLR1:42:58+57:14
 
 
 
M75 (8)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Edvīns Berners37A2LAT53:330:00
2Jānis Pommers34Taka TOKLAT59:13+5:40
3Gunārs-Jānis Mīkulis37Sēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:01:06+7:33
4Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts36CeļuprojektsLAT1:05:27+11:54
5Laimonis Tone32Saldus OKLAT1:07:57+14:24
6Jānis Ozols36Indv.LAT1:08:39+15:06
7Gunārs Ostups36Kāpa OKLAT1:08:55+15:22
8Vytautas Januškevičius35FortūnaLTU1:32:37+39:04
 
 
 
W75 (5)
PlNameYBClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ausma Bruce37Saldus OKLAT46:450:00
2Erna Skujiņa36SeniorsLAT47:23+0:38
3Anda Plukše37CeļuprojektsLAT52:54+6:09
4Raisa Mazzariņa33SeniorsLAT1:02:27+15:42
5Rita Ostupe34Kāpa OKLAT1:04:29+17:44