Baltic Masters Orienteering Championships 2012
Baltic Open Competition 2012

Overall results

 
M12A (29)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1263Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSSLAT25:30117:37143:070:00
2262Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IKLAT27:09218:00245:09+2:02
3271Alvis Grimza00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT31:09419:02350:11+7:04
4279Adomas Repšys00OriensLTU34:56621:31756:27+13:20
5269Arseni Mironov02BLRBLR33:55524:411258:36+15:29
6259Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSSLAT42:27819:0541:01:32+18:25
7265Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IKLAT41:58720:2951:02:27+19:20
8255Matīss Brucis00Saldus OKLAT50:251023:2191:13:46+30:39
9280Eduards Štoknis00Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT52:551322:4181:15:36+32:29
10268Markus Harald Pais00West OKEST55:321621:2661:16:58+33:51
11260Nikita Alekseyonok00BLRBLR53:121431:38141:24:50+41:43
12274Ģirts Brucis00Saldus OKLAT1:05:031824:26111:29:29+46:22
13267Uvis Ronis01Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT51:141141:55171:33:09+50:02
14272Ronalds Orniks01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:08:512033:35161:42:26+59:19
15257Dovydas Kartanas01OriensLTU1:18:482252:12182:11:00+1:27:53
 
276Titas Gestartas00OriensLTUmp1:01:0419
277Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSSLATmp33:2015
266Fricis Spektors00Kāpa OKLATmp24:0010
258Karmo-Kris Reintamm00Võru OKESTmpmp
254Haralds Lūkins00Ogre OK/SCLAT52:2112
261Maksims Kudeikins01Ogre OK/SCLAT53:3915
273Kristiāns Staņa01Auseklis IKLATdnf
281Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSSLATdns27:2813
270Francis Friks00Auseklis IKLAT45:089dns
275Matīss Daniels Līcis02Ogre OK/SCLAT1:07:0719
283Emīls Zērnis01Saldus OKLATdnsmp
278Rihards Krūmiņš00Alnis OK-JNSCLAT29:193
264Renārs Steselis02Ogre OK/SCLAT56:3617
256Svens Goldšteins02Ogre OK/SCLAT1:12:4121
 
 
 
W12A (14)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1295Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT36:34223:5531:00:290:00
2293Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:28423:0021:03:28+2:59
3288Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT34:43137:0991:11:52+11:23
4294Judita Traubaitė00FortūnaLTU46:00526:1361:12:13+11:44
5289Magda Cigle00A2LAT49:24624:5341:14:17+13:48
6298Elizabete Vimba01Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT54:50725:5751:20:47+20:18
7296Anda Upīte00Kāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:06:17936:1381:42:30+42:01
8299Ance Strazdiņa01Purva Bridējs OKLAT57:57857:41111:55:38+55:09
9290Yelizaveta Lapekina01MogilevBLR1:43:391155:59102:39:38+1:39:09
10297Kristina Haug01Võru OKEST2:07:521257:50123:05:42+2:05:13
 
286Brusova Elena02Saint PetersburgRUSdns32:577
300Laura Elīza Lapiņa00Auseklis IKLAT22:251
287Dana Beļakova02Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:343
291Emīlija Staģe01Auseklis IKLAT1:14:1810
 
 
 
M14A (21)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1317Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IKLAT54:42231:5511:26:370:00
2313Kristers Aparjods98Kāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT52:50134:4421:27:34+0:57
3310Kristaps Indriksons98Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT54:52336:3231:31:24+4:47
4316Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:01:46443:4861:45:34+18:57
5305Artūrs Vaļģis99ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:04:58649:11141:54:09+27:32
6307Edgars Indrāns98Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:02:22551:52151:54:14+27:37
7302Arnas Mordasas98OriensLTU1:19:071138:1941:57:26+30:49
8322Deimantas Urbelis98OriensLTU1:10:50748:14121:59:04+32:27
9311Renārs Kokorevičs99Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT1:14:33945:46102:00:19+33:42
10318Domantas Balčiūnas99OriensLTU1:16:201044:0182:00:21+33:44
11321Ernests Ozols98Auseklis IKLAT1:11:25854:36172:06:01+39:24
12303Daniels Vahruševs99Ogre OK/SCLAT1:25:021343:5472:08:56+42:19
13304Paulius Rimsa98OriensLTU1:29:041441:1852:10:22+43:45
14308Madis Ciglis99A2LAT1:20:411258:35192:19:16+52:39
15319Reinis Putrālis99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:48:511547:16112:36:07+1:09:30
16315Roberts Putnis99Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT1:53:041644:1792:37:21+1:10:44
17323Edgars Karnītis99Kāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT2:03:36171:16:47203:20:23+1:53:46
18320Marius Urbelis99OriensLTU2:05:09181:43:48213:48:57+2:22:20
 
306Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK/SCLATmp55:2218
309Ilgvars Caune99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp52:3316
324Kristaps Bruners99A2LAT48:1613
 
 
 
W14A (8)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1332Gerdo Viktoria00Saint PetersburgRUS51:05131:2731:22:320:00
2329Korzhavina Anna98Saint PetersburgRUS52:13231:2421:23:37+1:05
3331Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:06:55624:5911:31:54+9:22
4327Ovsyannikova Sofia99Saint PetersburgRUS56:00336:2261:32:22+9:50
5328Silvija Vaičiunaitė99OriensLTU1:06:45534:1051:40:55+18:23
6330Sanda Sirmā99Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:09:00733:3541:42:35+20:03
7333Austėja Aleksandravičiūtė99OriensLTU59:19447:1581:46:34+24:02
 
335Elizabete Ločmele00ZVOC-VBSSLAT39:137
 
 
 
M16A (12)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1344Jēkabs Knēts96CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:07:54137:5621:45:500:00
2338Dinārs Gutāns96Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:09:53241:2341:51:16+5:26
3349Valts Ulmanis96Auseklis IKLAT1:20:52436:2211:57:14+11:24
4339Ingmar Bert Sabre96Võru OKEST1:19:14343:3552:02:49+16:59
5342Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks96Auseklis IKLAT1:23:18540:0132:03:19+17:29
6340Kaspars Slaveiks97Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:25:13643:4362:08:56+23:06
7345Ralf Sannikov96Võru OKEST1:31:25949:5082:21:15+35:25
8341Keven Mekk96Võru OKEST1:45:201047:3772:32:57+47:07
 
343Povilas Cicėnas96OriensLTU1:29:207mp
347Mundis Mišins96Auseklis IKLATmp55:1610
348Aivis Šiliņš97Alnis OK-JNSCLATmp51:439
346Jānis Veļķeris97Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:30:578dns
 
 
 
W16A (7)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1352Austra Zušēvica97Kāpa OKLAT1:09:07137:1411:46:210:00
2356Vaiva Salkauskaite96OriensLTU1:09:28243:2321:52:51+6:30
3353Aistė Mackeviciute97OriensLTU1:14:04351:3952:05:43+19:22
4355Anete Čama97Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:17:12549:0142:06:13+19:52
5354Uranova Kristina97Saint PetersburgRUS1:16:5441:07:3172:24:25+38:04
6357Elizabete Blūmentāle97OzonsLAT1:31:34655:3462:27:08+40:47
 
358Kristīne Ozola97A2LAT45:393
 
 
 
M18A (14)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1370Emīls Dzalbs95CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:06:00140:4921:46:490:00
2366Emīls Henrijs Taube95ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:14:10238:5611:53:06+6:17
3368Pēteris Liepa94ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:17:14345:0942:02:23+15:34
4369Ignas Vašėta95OriensLTU1:29:36543:0332:12:39+25:50
5362Jānis Baunis95Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:28:57451:0492:20:01+33:12
6367Paulius Malkevičius95OriensLTU1:34:50649:4162:24:31+37:42
7372Kristaps Zālītis95Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:38:56745:5152:24:47+37:58
8371Šarūnas Žikevičius95OriensLTU1:48:25950:4882:39:13+52:24
9361Ignas Gaiziunas94OriensLTU1:47:28853:20102:40:48+53:59
10365Modestas Vidugiris95OriensLTU1:54:291250:2172:44:50+58:01
 
374Emīls Galvāns94Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT1:51:1710mp
364Sander Lembra95Võru OKEST2:13:5114dns
373Ģirts Krastiņš94Ogre OK/SCLAT1:51:2811
363Rihards Staģis95Auseklis IKLAT2:00:5213
 
 
 
W18A (1)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
377Silja Olesk94Põlva KobrasESTmp
 
 
 
M21A (27)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1401Anders Åkerman73Malungs OkSWE1:20:30136:3011:57:000:00
2404Jānis Peilāns85Kāpa OKLAT1:22:48238:4222:01:30+4:30
3391Andris Cāns90CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:28:40338:5332:07:33+10:33
4387Austris Krastiņš83Briksnis SKLAT1:30:37541:2852:12:05+15:05
5397Didzis Vīksne91CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:29:17446:0162:15:18+18:18
6394Pauls Platais75OzonsLAT1:31:19651:45122:23:04+26:04
7386Reinis Putniņš82Kāpa OKLAT1:37:20748:4992:26:09+29:09
8402Ruslans Gelbis88SILVALAT1:42:25951:51132:34:16+37:16
9381Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:47:241148:0382:35:27+38:27
10393Normunds Bērziņš86Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:49:361454:08152:43:44+46:44
11388Salvis Daģis81Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:54:08151:03:48172:57:56+1:00:56
12384Andris Gailis92Auseklis IKLAT1:48:21131:10:13182:58:34+1:01:34
13383Aivis Zetmanis79Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT2:04:361956:10163:00:46+1:03:46
14389Māris Stucis80escape.lvLAT2:11:082053:14143:04:22+1:07:22
15395Jānis Kukks79Indv.LAT1:54:23161:18:27193:12:50+1:15:50
 
403Aigars Jakovels78Indv.LAT2:31:3922mp
399Vladimirs Ļašs80Briksnis SKLAT1:55:3217mp
400Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš92Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLATmp49:1610
407Kārlis Dišlers89Auseklis IKLAT46:457
379Artūrs Pauļukēvičs80Ogre OK/SCLAT2:22:5521
385Rolands Rudītis87Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:47:5212
398Edvardas Ščerbavičius81FortūnaLTU1:40:008dns
405Zigmars Gailis90Auseklis IKLAT39:384
396Māris Zūlis84OzonsLAT2:00:5518
380Jānis Znotiņš8330draugi.lvLAT1:46:3710
382Uldis Klepers8030draugi.lvLATmp
408Valters Āboliņš85OzonsLAT50:3911
 
 
 
W21A (14)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1413Laura Nīmante91ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:11:10145:4211:56:520:00
2414Ilze Pužule77Burkānciems OKLAT1:13:56253:5332:07:49+10:57
3412Ilze Bērtule81Saldus OKLAT1:19:51450:2622:10:17+13:25
4417Ilona Daģe84Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:14:36355:5352:10:29+13:37
5421Volha Rahautsova86AlcorBLR1:36:001254:1442:30:14+33:22
6419Lita Dudele83Indv.LAT1:31:5071:01:3172:33:21+36:29
7418Signe Hokonena80A2LAT1:33:0791:03:4682:36:53+40:01
8420Antra Skujeniece86OzonsLAT1:40:161359:4762:40:03+43:11
 
411Arta Jakovela89OzonsLAT1:19:514mp
409Anda Bīriņa82Ogre OK/SCLAT1:33:5910
410Brigita Bergmane83Auseklis IKLAT1:27:226
423Līga Zvirgzde81Briksnis SKLATmp
416Eva Rozentāle93ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:31:598dns
415Aiva Freiberga85Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:34:0311
 
 
 
M21B (16)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1435Aliaksandr Khodan88BLRBLR1:01:16134:4521:36:010:00
2436Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IKLAT1:08:55334:5331:43:48+7:47
3439Raivis Reinsons69Auseklis IKLAT1:10:56439:0741:50:03+14:02
4433Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:04:46248:2951:53:15+17:14
5438Reinis Augulis91Kāpa OKLAT1:14:36548:4562:03:21+27:20
6437Mārtiņš Dudelis82Indv.LAT1:35:06954:0472:29:10+53:09
7430Valdis Levkāns78PIEPELAT1:38:051055:5582:34:00+57:59
8429Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IKLAT1:40:311155:5892:36:29+1:00:28
 
442Uģis Kūliņš72Kāpa OK/SaulkrastiLATmp1:05:2512
428Michail Bespalov79BLRBLRmp32:501
431Michailas Traubas75FortūnaLTU2:11:5112
441Oskars Staģis72Auseklis IKLAT1:28:078
444Ģirts Slaviņš80Indv.LAT58:3211
440Sandis Zuzāns8030draugi.lvLAT1:15:316
443Jevģēnijs Bondins79Auseklis IKLAT57:0410
427Kaspars Staņa73A2LAT1:17:597
 
 
 
W21B (12)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1451Khrystsina Yakubkina92BLRBLR53:42141:1411:34:560:00
2454Krista Strautniece93Alnis OK-JNSCLAT57:07246:0331:43:10+8:14
3447Ilze Berga82Saldus OKLAT1:05:52450:3041:56:22+21:26
4450Marina Gladkaya88AlcorBLR1:08:57554:1552:03:12+28:16
5449Ieva Krastiņa80Indv.LAT59:0931:08:4982:07:58+33:02
6453Rasa Kumpyte79LevuoLTU1:37:50758:4162:36:31+1:01:35
 
448Monika Levkāne80PIEPELAT1:54:419mp
458Laura Slaviņa85Indv.LAT1:28:059
445Madara ŠinkeKāpa OKLATdns42:232
455Rūta Zariņa93OzonsLAT1:34:136dns
457Lota Plezere89OzonsLAT1:01:577
446Dace Priedeslaipa78OzonsLAT1:38:188
 
 
 
M35 (20)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1469Uldis Brucis73Saldus OKLAT1:17:18139:4911:57:070:00
2476Audrius Smilgius70AzuolasLTU1:25:06341:0642:06:12+9:05
3472Matīss Jansons73CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:27:00440:5432:07:54+10:47
4474Sixten Sild64Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:28:10841:3652:09:46+12:39
5473Laimonas Čaplikas74TakasLTU1:29:08942:4362:11:51+14:44
6480Aleksandr Alekseyonok74BLRBLR1:27:32547:32112:15:04+17:57
7465Tadas Kazlauskas77FortūnaLTU1:29:181045:5992:15:17+18:10
8467Ansis Actiņš773ALAT1:27:55749:24122:17:19+20:12
9475Tomas Bogužinskas77MedeinaLTU1:27:44651:56132:19:40+22:33
10466Mindaugas Kvedaravicius75LevuoLTU1:40:151245:1982:25:34+28:27
11464Malyshev Mikhail73Saint PetersburgRUS1:46:361344:2272:30:58+33:51
12463Otārs Putrālis73Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:31:12111:00:52152:32:04+34:57
13478Ģirts Jankovskis70OzonsLAT1:54:521646:40102:41:32+44:25
14461Pēteris Hokonens75A2LAT2:07:551753:39143:01:34+1:04:27
15471Kristaps Zariņš75Auseklis IKLAT2:52:04181:15:21164:07:25+2:10:18
 
470Tarvo Avaste69Saue TammedESTmp40:152
468Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmpdns
477Ivars Ščerbickis74Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:52:0015
479Uģis Inka76Indv.LAT1:47:5014
462Guntars Šmitiņš71Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:19:412
 
 
 
W35 (20)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1484Linda Katlapa76OzonsLAT1:05:37145:1811:50:550:00
2499Ieva Veģere71OzonsLAT1:09:46347:1231:56:58+6:03
3490Ina Gogoreva73MogilevBLR1:12:06446:4421:58:50+7:55
4498Dina Alksne76Burkānciems OKLAT1:12:38548:0042:00:38+9:43
5486Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IKLAT1:13:17651:0482:04:21+13:26
6494Vilma Rudzenskaitė66OriensLTU1:15:06749:5072:04:56+14:01
7493Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:18:45851:2892:10:13+19:18
8485Aiga Kalniņa74Indv.LAT1:22:121057:18142:19:30+28:35
9483Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OKLAT1:28:491255:24112:24:13+33:18
10489Lienīte Līce74OzonsLAT1:23:13111:04:35152:27:48+36:53
11487Evija Karlsone75OzonsLAT1:31:55131:14:17172:46:12+55:17
 
497Gerdo Valentina77Saint PetersburgRUSmp1:11:5116
492Kadri Parts73Võru OKESTmp48:495
495Heidi Sild73West OKESTmp53:3210
491Iveta Brūvere65OzonsLAT1:07:272mp
501Marita Johansena74Ogre OK/SCLAT49:296
500Ilona Zacmane74Ogre OK/SCLAT57:0313
488Ieva Mauliņa76Briksnis SKLATmp
496Gundega Demidova74Ogre OK/SCLAT1:19:129
502Iveta Veļķere73Alūksne-Ape OKLAT56:0912
 
 
 
M40 (32)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1524Oskars Zērnis69Saldus OKLAT1:15:22139:1511:54:370:00
2506Ģirts Liniņš69OzonsLAT1:18:49339:4421:58:33+3:56
3527Valters Kaminskis68CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:19:26440:0731:59:33+4:56
4509Rolandas Bačkys70FortūnaLTU1:19:55540:4042:00:35+5:58
5521Artis Ločmelis71Burkānciems OKLAT1:22:44744:4882:07:32+12:55
6533Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SCLAT1:18:45251:28162:10:13+15:36
7517Andris Dzalbs72CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:23:59847:24122:11:23+16:46
8522Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:25:381147:00112:12:38+18:01
9532Ints Ulmanis68Auseklis IKLAT1:21:38653:14192:14:52+20:15
10531Artūrs Grīnbergs70OzonsLAT1:25:211051:18152:16:39+22:02
11535Guntars Polis71Auseklis IKLAT1:24:26952:29182:16:55+22:18
12510Andrei Murashka68OrionBLR1:31:081346:33102:17:41+23:04
13514Janeks Bauers69KO OKLAT1:35:121744:1472:19:26+24:49
14519Uvis Soika71OzonsLAT1:38:142042:4762:21:01+26:24
15530Dainis Krieviņš70Auseklis IKLAT1:29:371251:43172:21:20+26:43
16507Atis Kalējs72Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:37:131948:41142:25:54+31:17
17534Aigars Actiņš693ALAT1:33:031453:52212:26:55+32:18
18520Dagnis Kaņepe70CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:34:271653:14192:27:41+33:04
19518Vitalis Mažuolis70OriensLTU1:37:041857:24242:34:28+39:51
20515Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:41:392157:23232:39:02+44:25
21513Ints Kalniņš69Briksnis SKLAT1:52:31221:06:15272:58:46+1:04:09
22505Reinis Nīmanis71Indv.LAT2:04:00251:01:37263:05:37+1:11:00
23512Raitis Muižnieks68Auseklis IKLAT2:06:382659:34253:06:12+1:11:35
24508Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT2:20:442754:53223:15:37+1:21:00
25523Jānis Ozols70Auseklis IKLAT2:01:32241:18:08283:19:40+1:25:03
 
529Guntars Kikučs69Saldus OKLATmp41:585
525Sergey Voronov72AlcorBLR1:54:5423mp
528Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IKLATmp46:019
526Meelis Zimmermann68A2LAT1:33:1315mp
516Artis Friks70Auseklis IKLATmpdns
536Gundars Rusovs68Indv.LAT1:21:5529
537Valdis Lepiksons71Auseklis IKLAT47:5013
 
 
 
W40 (14)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1545Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IKLAT52:00331:5911:23:590:00
2543Triin Vask70Ilves OKEST51:42233:3631:25:18+1:19
3547Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IKLAT56:21534:0541:30:26+6:27
4541Minija Pääslane69Ilves OKEST52:55439:2361:32:18+8:19
5551Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IKLAT1:01:11638:1051:39:21+15:22
6540Līga Blanka71Kāpa OKLAT1:02:28741:5381:44:21+20:22
7549Sarmīte Gobiņa69Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT1:04:50839:5871:44:48+20:49
8552Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:12:19943:1091:55:29+31:30
9548Tatsiana Rudakouskaya69BLRBLR1:33:49121:00:55112:34:44+1:10:45
 
550Baiba Smila72Mona OKLAT50:521
539Inguna Kupča69Indv.LATdns53:3910
544Inguna Kupča69Indv.LAT1:32:0511
553Ilze Lapiņa68Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT33:162
546Agita Leiboma69Indv.LAT1:29:0010
 
 
 
M45 (20)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1570Aigars Leiboms63CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:18:30241:0821:59:380:00
2572Egīls Puriņš62Mona OKLAT1:19:35340:4812:00:23+0:45
3564Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IKLAT1:17:35144:0442:01:39+2:01
4563Priit Pääslane67Ilves OKEST1:19:40444:1162:03:51+4:13
5566Valera Denisov63BLRBLR1:20:52644:1672:05:08+5:30
6568Raivo Pellja64JOKA OKEST1:22:35843:1732:05:52+6:14
7567Genadijus Jonauskas63Devyni OSKLTU1:27:271044:1052:11:37+11:59
8565Valdis Kokorišs64Mona OKLAT1:24:40949:5792:14:37+14:59
9559Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:20:54754:38122:15:32+15:54
10571Eduards Bura67Auseklis IKLAT1:38:091447:3582:25:44+26:06
11575Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OKLAT1:30:251156:17132:26:42+27:04
12562Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OKLAT1:35:281251:22102:26:50+27:12
13556Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:38:441553:15112:31:59+32:21
14574Jānis Nulle65Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:36:00131:02:13152:38:13+38:35
15569Vygintas Saldukas64OriensLTU1:20:4951:23:44192:44:33+44:55
16557Ivan Bendik67MogilevBLR1:43:52161:11:11162:55:03+55:25
17573Pigarev Konstantin64Saint PetersburgRUS2:01:28171:26:16203:27:44+1:28:06
18561Kalvis Bricis63Indv.LAT2:14:44181:13:07173:27:51+1:28:13
19558Andrei Morozov64BLRBLR2:50:061959:14143:49:20+1:49:42
 
576Māris Jēkabsons64Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:13:5118
 
 
 
W45 (17)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1585Airi Alnek63Võru OKEST54:15139:3931:33:540:00
2590Sergeeva Liubov63Saint PetersburgRUS56:54339:2721:36:21+2:27
3587Velga Zaļaiskalna63Mona OKLAT1:05:38438:0811:43:46+9:52
4579Daiga Krēsliņa65Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT1:06:39544:2041:50:59+17:05
5582Pigareva Galina66Saint PetersburgRUS1:06:56648:0671:55:02+21:08
6581Riina Laev63SK MercuryEST1:07:20750:3381:57:53+23:59
7593Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:12:18946:1051:58:28+24:34
8594Ellen Lembra64Kape OKEST1:11:40847:2661:59:06+25:12
9588Daiga Rīgava65Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:15:061155:26102:10:32+36:38
10591Ieva Cāne63SiguldaLAT1:20:371453:0492:13:41+39:47
11586Mudīte Šteina63Saldus OKLAT1:18:491358:40112:17:29+43:35
12580Epp Voitka65Võru OKEST1:13:43101:07:51142:21:34+47:40
13578Makeeva Nadezhda63Saint PetersburgRUS1:25:42151:00:06132:25:48+51:54
 
592Janina Jonauskiene63Devyni OSKLTUmp1:21:0315
584Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT56:172mp
583Ingūna Čākure65Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:18:4512dns
595Ilze Rusova67Indv.LAT59:3312
 
 
 
M50 (27)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1621Tali Tiit60Ilves OKEST50:05137:3431:27:390:00
2618Ēriks Ūdris62CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT53:11239:3751:32:48+5:09
3609Eduard Pukkonen60Harju KEK RSKLAT53:33343:00111:36:33+8:54
4606Igors Bužs61CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:59441:0891:38:07+10:28
5604Ģirts Mamis58Mona OKLAT57:52540:5881:38:50+11:11
6600Edgars Utāns61Indv.LAT1:02:43938:4241:41:25+13:46
7610Ainārs Gailis62Auseklis IKLAT1:04:071041:46101:45:53+18:14
8611Jonas Gediminas Gvildys61MedeinaLTU1:05:241140:3371:45:57+18:18
9613Uldis Pekuss58Mona OKLAT1:06:401240:1161:46:51+19:12
10620Juris Zariņš61OzonsLAT1:01:25648:41141:50:06+22:27
11599Jānis Nāgelis60Mona OKLAT1:08:031346:39121:54:42+27:03
12615Ivars Pucens58Mona OKLAT1:02:18858:36212:00:54+33:15
13617Gureev Maksim60Saint PetersburgRUS1:02:0971:01:30232:03:39+36:00
14605Raul Olesk60Põlva KobrasEST1:17:551749:57152:07:52+40:13
15612Aigars Dudelis62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:16:581552:34162:09:32+41:53
16614Kārlis Groskaufmanis59Kāpa OKLAT1:12:39141:04:14262:16:53+49:14
17597Andrey Mitenkov62Saint PetersburgRUS1:18:231859:41222:18:04+50:25
18619Māris Zaļaiskalns58Mona OKLAT1:23:202055:37182:18:57+51:18
19607Vinogradov Dmitriy61Saint PetersburgRUS1:23:081956:16202:19:24+51:45
20616Urmas Laev62SK MercuryEST1:17:43161:01:45242:19:28+51:49
21602Janis Pelekis61Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:48:13221:02:32252:50:45+1:23:06
 
601Siarhai Tsykunou61BLRBLRmp47:4313
608Pēteris Apinis58Kāpa OKLATdnf55:5219
622Marius Ptasekas58Devyni OSKLTU35:201
603Julius Ptashekas58Devyni OSKLTUdns36:572
598Genādijs Gordeiko61Indv.LAT1:28:1921
623Paul Poopuu58JOKA OKEST52:4317
 
 
 
W50 (17)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1637Baiba Zariņa61OzonsLAT1:00:30138:0321:38:330:00
2625Viktorija FeršelovaSaint PetersburgRUS1:02:23240:5441:43:17+4:44
3638Saima Värton58KobrasEST1:06:41436:5911:43:40+5:07
4633Ilme Roosi58Orvand OKEST1:10:25540:1331:50:38+12:05
5632Daina Gredzena58Saldus OKLAT1:14:37743:2461:58:01+19:28
6635Tatjana Nikitina57BLRBLR1:13:45645:4491:59:29+20:56
7636Lubov Kozlova61SC LusergeBLR1:26:33849:45122:16:18+37:45
8639Silvija Penkule60Saldus OKLAT1:31:071046:14102:17:21+38:48
9630Ārija Bertuka58Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:29:10953:49142:22:59+44:26
10626Iveta Priedīte60Saldus OKLAT1:41:591344:0372:26:02+47:29
11627Ülle Raudsepp60Okas OKEST1:34:081155:18152:29:26+50:53
12631Natalya Denisova62BLRBLR1:40:481248:55112:29:43+51:10
 
629Halina Hancharova59BLRBLR1:46:5314disq
634Līga Zariņa60OzonsLATmp41:465
640Jurate Uleviciene51LabirintasLTU44:298
641Ingūna Leiškalne60Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT53:2913
628Sarmite Sild62Võru OKEST1:06:263dns
 
 
 
M55 (18)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1646Juris Kokins56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:45236:5311:32:380:00
2651Juris Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT54:35138:1721:32:52+0:14
3657Rein Rooni57Orvand OKEST1:01:31345:3541:47:06+14:28
4645Vilnis Veļķeris56Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:07:35647:1051:54:45+22:07
5648Algirdas Šalkauskas56OriensLTU1:05:20550:4561:56:05+23:27
6655Māris Penkulis57Saldus OKLAT1:17:00952:3772:09:37+36:59
7650Jüri Rokko53SK RTEST1:19:511054:0682:13:57+41:19
8649Uldis Bertuks57Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:23:021159:22102:22:24+49:46
9656Toivo Toomas57PEKOEST1:46:241744:4732:31:11+58:33
10661Ivars Ansviesulis54PrizmaLAT1:13:1781:21:22132:34:39+1:02:01
11647Vikentsi Marchanka56BLRBLR1:33:27141:03:05112:36:32+1:03:54
12653Jānis Augulis57SiguldaLAT1:31:35121:07:19122:38:54+1:06:16
13662Elmārs Antons56Sprīdītis TSKLAT1:43:181657:5392:41:11+1:08:33
 
654Varis Peisenieks57Kāpa OKLAT1:03:024
652Raimonds Krēsliņš57Mona OKLAT1:32:0213
660Viachaslau Natalevich56BLRBLRdnsmp
658Gatis Skrastiņš56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:10:567
644Juris Pētersons57Mona OKLAT1:39:3415dns
 
 
 
W55 (11)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1676Virginija Gvildiene56MedeinaLTU54:39133:1311:27:520:00
2669Siiri Poopuu57JOKA OKEST1:00:43234:2021:35:03+7:11
3668Gunta Lebedoka54KURMIS OKLAT1:03:13336:3541:39:48+11:56
4675Ārija Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT1:04:52436:1031:41:02+13:10
5666Velga Buša57Mona OKLAT1:06:32536:5851:43:30+15:38
6677Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OKLAT1:19:56740:1162:00:07+32:15
7674Inese Purgaile56BebriLAT1:14:48647:3672:02:24+34:32
8673Andra Melbārde57SeniorsLAT1:29:50855:0392:24:53+57:01
9670Tamāra Kosmačeva56Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:36:28959:33112:36:01+1:08:09
10667Tatsiana Straltsova53MogilevBLR1:45:241152:0582:37:29+1:09:37
11665Izolde Jumare56Indv.LAT1:45:001058:01102:43:01+1:15:09
 
 
 
M60 (19)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1685Kārlis Magons50KURMIS OKLAT43:40130:5211:14:320:00
2687Arvo Kivikas50Ilves OKEST50:51635:0951:26:00+11:28
3681Algimantas Paspirgėlis51Dainava OKLTU51:24735:0141:26:25+11:53
4695Valērijs Pahomovs49SeniorsLAT54:26932:2121:26:47+12:15
5682Riho Männi51LeholaEST49:17440:13101:29:30+14:58
6692Dzintars Grigulis48Ogre OK/SCLAT51:46837:4991:29:35+15:03
7684Piotr Mironau51BLRBLR57:311132:4231:30:13+15:41
8690Jānis Biezais50Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT46:29244:43121:31:12+16:40
9679Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVALAT55:221036:3061:31:52+17:20
10688Andris Tauvens49OzonsLAT49:24545:14131:34:38+20:06
11680Evgeny Titovitch48SC LusergeBLR1:12:341437:4681:50:20+35:48
12686Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK/SCLAT1:01:531248:33151:50:26+35:54
13694Jānis Skrūzmanis48Ogre OK/SCLAT1:06:171353:28161:59:45+45:13
14693Volli Kukk49Kāpa OKLAT1:15:111546:02142:01:13+46:41
15691Miervaldis Bušs52Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:54:111743:17112:37:28+1:22:56
16683Oskars Zīds48Jēkaba aģentūraLAT1:42:48161:12:17182:55:05+1:40:33
 
678Searhei GurimovichBLRBLR54:3717
689Vladimirs Kabanovs52Auseklis IKLAT48:193
696Henrikas Ulevicius52LabirintasLTU36:527
 
 
 
W60 (6)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1699Ināra Ģipsle52KO OKLAT33:43134:4331:08:260:00
2703Tiiu Kaasik49Ilves OKEST40:19235:2541:15:44+7:18
3700Irina Stepanova52Saint PetersburgRUS45:27333:5221:19:19+10:53
4702Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OKLAT58:39532:4211:31:21+22:55
5701Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OKLAT45:45449:0161:34:46+26:20
6698Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūraLAT1:11:25640:5851:52:23+43:57
 
 
 
M65 (8)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1711Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OKLAT37:45136:1411:13:590:00
2712Juris Zvirgzds42SeniorsLAT44:04240:3521:24:39+10:40
3710Jurijs Oļeiņiks46Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT45:28443:5541:29:23+15:24
4708Jānis Aprubis43PrizmaLAT44:23346:5681:31:19+17:20
5707Ojārs Lietuvietis45SiguldaLAT46:09546:3071:32:39+18:40
6706Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūraLAT49:14645:0451:34:18+20:19
7713Ivars Brants45Alnis OK-JNSCLAT52:45742:3831:35:23+21:24
8709Vilis Dubrovskis43SeniorsLAT57:43845:4461:43:27+29:28
 
 
 
W65 (9)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1714Tatiana Svistun46Saint PetersburgRUS38:03139:2111:17:240:00
2720Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK-JNSCLAT39:23239:3521:18:58+1:34
3718Sarma Sīka46Indv.LAT45:08344:0831:29:16+11:52
4717Maira Liepa44PrizmaLAT52:06549:3641:41:42+24:18
5723Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT51:57452:3861:44:35+27:11
6716Maruta Habermane47A2LAT55:3061:00:4781:56:17+38:53
7721Aija Andersone36SeniorsLAT1:07:13951:2151:58:34+41:10
8715Laimdota Šulte43PrizmaLAT59:0871:01:0092:00:08+42:44
9722Māra Plaude47NSB LiepavaLAT1:07:12853:0572:00:17+42:53
 
 
 
M70 (10)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1734Mihhail Taivere40Kape OKEST41:51140:5441:22:450:00
2731Gunārs Fogelis41CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT47:34235:3531:23:09+0:24
3729Māris Mālkalnietis42A2LAT51:36435:1221:26:48+4:03
4730Arno Līcis39OzonsLAT51:25345:1871:36:43+13:58
5728Andris Ozols41PrizmaLAT56:07542:0461:38:11+15:26
6726Juris Zaķis40Pūznis OK/Gulbenes n.BJSSLAT59:15841:2251:40:37+17:52
7733Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT56:42646:1181:42:53+20:08
8732Andris Kalniņš38SeniorsLAT1:03:58951:4691:55:44+32:59
9727Oskars Začs40Saldus OKLAT57:0871:00:13101:57:21+34:36
 
735Gytis Juska42LabirintasLTU34:151
 
 
 
W70 (6)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1739Ilze Bruce39Saldus OKLAT45:44136:5611:22:400:00
2741Marga Jēkabsone39SILVALAT47:53246:2131:34:14+11:34
3740Anna Slaviņa40OzonsLAT50:26344:1321:34:39+11:59
4742Jūlija Zvirgzde40SeniorsLAT1:02:09446:3341:48:42+26:02
5737Velta Zjatkova39Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:35:19554:2652:29:45+1:07:05
6738Albina Dzeryhlazava42MogilevBLR1:42:5861:19:2663:02:24+1:39:44
 
 
 
M75 (8)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1752Edvīns Berners37A2LAT53:33140:5321:34:260:00
2751Jānis Pommers34Taka TOKLAT59:13247:0031:46:13+11:47
3745Gunārs Ostups36Kāpa OKLAT1:08:55738:0511:47:00+12:34
4750Gunārs-Jānis Mīkulis37Sēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:01:06349:5841:51:04+16:38
5748Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts36CeļuprojektsLAT1:05:2741:01:0152:06:28+32:02
6747Laimonis Tone32Saldus OKLAT1:07:5751:16:1372:24:10+49:44
7749Vytautas Januškevičius35FortūnaLTU1:32:3781:13:4262:46:19+1:11:53
 
746Jānis Ozols36Indv.LAT1:08:396
 
 
 
W75 (5)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1755Erna Skujiņa36SeniorsLAT47:23243:2711:30:500:00
2758Ausma Bruce37Saldus OKLAT46:45146:2121:33:06+2:16
3756Anda Plukše37CeļuprojektsLAT52:54348:1431:41:08+10:18
4757Raisa Mazzariņa33SeniorsLAT1:02:27448:5741:51:24+20:34
5754Rita Ostupe34Kāpa OKLAT1:04:2951:00:1052:04:39+33:49